Spielkalender: A-Junioren Kreisoberliga 2016/2017

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 28.08.2016 11:30 h SpG SV Witterda - ESV Lok Erfurt4 - 4
1 28.08.2016 13:00 h FC Erfurt Nord - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A5 - 2
1 18.09.2016 13:00 h TSV Motor Gispersleben - FC Union Erfurt15 - 4
2 03.09.2016 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - SpG SV Witterda6 - 3
2 04.09.2016 12:30 h ESV Lok Erfurt - FC Union Erfurt9 - 1
2 17.09.2016 14:00 h VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt - FC Erfurt Nord3 - 8
3 10.09.2016 11:00 h VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt - TSV Motor Gispersleben4 - 2
3 11.09.2016 11:00 h FC Union Erfurt - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A0 - 12
3 11.09.2016 12:00 h FC Erfurt Nord - SpG SV Witterda2 - 1
4 24.09.2016 13:00 h TSV Motor Gispersleben - FC Erfurt Nord2 - 3
4 24.09.2016 13:00 h SpG SV Witterda - FC Union Erfurt5 - 4
4 24.09.2016 13:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt4 - 0
5 02.10.2016 13:00 h TSV Motor Gispersleben - ESV Lok Erfurt1 - 2
5 02.10.2016 13:00 h VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A5 - 1
5 02.10.2016 13:00 h FC Erfurt Nord - FC Union Erfurt16 - 0
6 05.11.2016 13:00 h SpG SV Witterda - VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt6 - 4
6 05.11.2016 13:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - FC Erfurt Nord0 - 0
6 05.11.2016 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - TSV Motor Gispersleben0 - 10
7 04.03.2017 13:00 h VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt - FC Union Erfurt8 - 4
7 05.03.2017 13:00 h TSV Motor Gispersleben - SpG SV Witterda12 - 4
7 05.03.2017 13:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A2 - 0
8 11.03.2017 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - FC Erfurt Nord0 - 2
8 12.03.2017 13:00 h FC Union Erfurt - TSV Motor Gispersleben1 - 3
8 12.03.2017 13:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - SpG SV Witterda4 - 0
9 18.03.2017 13:00 h FC Erfurt Nord - VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt5 - 1
9 18.03.2017 13:00 h FC Union Erfurt - ESV Lok Erfurt2 - 6
9 18.03.2017 13:00 h SpG SV Witterda - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A2 - 0
10 25.03.2017 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - FC Union Erfurt2 - 0
10 25.03.2017 13:00 h TSV Motor Gispersleben - VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt1 - 1
10 25.03.2017 13:00 h SpG SV Witterda - FC Erfurt Nord4 - 11
11 01.04.2017 13:00 h VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt - ESV Lok Erfurt2 - 2
11 01.04.2017 13:00 h FC Union Erfurt - SpG SV Witterda1 - 5
11 01.04.2017 13:00 h FC Erfurt Nord - TSV Motor Gispersleben4 - 4
12 06.05.2017 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt1 - 3
12 06.05.2017 13:00 h FC Union Erfurt - FC Erfurt Nord1 - 13
12 06.05.2017 13:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - TSV Motor Gispersleben3 - 1
13 13.05.2017 13:00 h VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt - SpG SV Witterda5 - 1
13 13.05.2017 13:00 h FC Erfurt Nord - ESV Lok Erfurt4 - 0
13 14.05.2017 10:30 h TSV Motor Gispersleben - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A5 - 0
14 20.05.2017 13:00 h SpG SV Witterda - TSV Motor Gispersleben0 - 4
14 20.05.2017 13:00 h FC Union Erfurt - VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt2 - 2
14 21.05.2017 13:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A5 - 0
   


Anmeldung