TSV Bad Tennstedt e.V.

Seite
Menü
Sie sind hier:   Startseite > SCHACH

SCHACH

Ansetzungen Bezirksklasse Nord 19/20

Spielplan Saison 2019/2020
        
Spieltag    1    15.09.2019
SG Großbodungen/Bernterode  - Glückauf Sondershausen
SC Einheit 1912 Worbis      - ZSG GW Waltershausen
TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt    - BSV Mühlhausen 04
Schlotheimer SV 1887        - SV Springer Oldisleben
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt      - SC Friedrichsthal
        
Spieltag    2    06.10.2019
Glückauf Sondershausen      - SC Friedrichsthal
SV Springer Oldisleben      - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
BSV Mühlhausen 04           - Schlotheimer SV 1887
ZSG GW Waltershausen        - TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt
SG Großbodungen/Bernterode  - SC Einheit 1912 Worbis
        
Spieltag    3    10.11.2019
SC Einheit 1912 Worbis    - Glückauf Sondershausen
TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt  - SG Großbodungen/Bernterode
Schlotheimer SV 1887      - ZSG GW Waltershausen
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt    - BSV Mühlhausen 04
SC Friedrichsthal         - SV Springer Oldisleben
        
Spieltag    4    01.12.2019
Glückauf Sondershausen      - SV Springer Oldisleben
BSV Mühlhausen 04           - SC Friedrichsthal
ZSG GW Waltershausen        - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
SG Großbodungen/Bernterode  - Schlotheimer SV 1887
SC Einheit 1912 Worbis      - TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt
        
Spieltag    5    12.01.2020
TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt  - Glückauf Sondershausen
Schlotheimer SV 1887      - SC Einheit 1912 Worbis
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt    - SG Großbodungen/Bernterode
SC Friedrichsthal         - ZSG GW Waltershausen
SV Springer Oldisleben    - BSV Mühlhausen 04
        
Spieltag    6    23.02.2020
Glückauf Sondershausen      - BSV Mühlhausen 04
ZSG GW Waltershausen        - SV Springer Oldisleben
SG Großbodungen/Bernterode  - SC Friedrichsthal
SC Einheit 1912 Worbis      - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt    - Schlotheimer SV 1887
        
Spieltag    7    15.03.2020
Schlotheimer SV 1887    - Glückauf Sondershausen
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt  - TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt
SC Friedrichsthal       - SC Einheit 1912 Worbis
SV Springer Oldisleben  - SG Großbodungen/Bernterode
BSV Mühlhausen 04       - ZSG GW Waltershausen
        
Spieltag    8    26.04.2020
Glückauf Sondershausen      - ZSG GW Waltershausen
SG Großbodungen/Bernterode  - BSV Mühlhausen 04
SC Einheit 1912 Worbis      - SV Springer Oldisleben
TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt    - SC Friedrichsthal
Schlotheimer SV 1887        - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
        
Spieltag    9    17.05.2020
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt  - Glückauf Sondershausen
SC Friedrichsthal       - Schlotheimer SV 1887
SV Springer Oldisleben  - TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt
BSV Mühlhausen 04       - SC Einheit 1912 Worbis
ZSG GW Waltershausen    - SG Großbodungen/Bernterode

Seite
Menü

Login